Расписание игр
19 июля 2017, 17:00
Строгино
Москва
1 : 0
Химик
Новомосковск
19 июля 2017, 18:00
Сокол
Саратов
2 : 0
Зенит
Пенза
19 июля 2017, 18:00
Металлург
Липецк
1 : 0
Рязань
Рязань
19 июля 2017, 18:30
Калуга
Калуга
1 : 0
Ротор-2
Волгоград
19 июля 2017, 19:00
Салют
Белгород
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
Москва
19 июля 2017, 19:00
Сатурн
Раменское
2 : 1
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
19 июля 2017, 19:00
Зоркий
Красногорск
0 : 3
Арарат
Москва
27 июля 2017, 17:00
Торпедо Москва
Москва
2 : 1
Металлург
Липецк
27 июля 2017, 18:00
Зенит
Пенза
1 : 2
Строгино
Москва
27 июля 2017, 18:00
Химик
Новомосковск
2 : 1
Ротор-2
Волгоград
27 июля 2017, 18:30
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
1 : 2
Салют
Белгород
27 июля 2017, 18:30
Рязань
Рязань
2 : 1
Сокол
Саратов
27 июля 2017, 19:00
Зоркий
Красногорск
0 : 1
Сатурн
Раменское
28 июля 2017, 19:00
Арарат
Москва
2 : 2
Калуга
Калуга
03 августа 2017, 17:00
Ротор-2
Волгоград
3 : 0
Зенит
Пенза
03 августа 2017, 17:00
Строгино
Москва
1 : 2
Рязань
Рязань
03 августа 2017, 18:00
Сокол
Саратов
1 : 1
Торпедо Москва
Москва
03 августа 2017, 18:00
Металлург
Липецк
2 : 1
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
03 августа 2017, 18:30
Калуга
Калуга
1 : 0
Химик
Новомосковск
03 августа 2017, 19:00
Салют
Белгород
1 : 1
Зоркий
Красногорск
03 августа 2017, 19:00
Сатурн
Раменское
1 : 2
Арарат
Москва
11 августа 2017, 18:00
Зенит
Пенза
0 : 5
Калуга
Калуга
11 августа 2017, 18:30
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
2 : 0
Сокол
Саратов
11 августа 2017, 18:30
Торпедо Москва
Москва
1 : 2
Строгино
Москва
11 августа 2017, 18:30
Рязань
Рязань
4 : 1
Ротор-2
Волгоград
11 августа 2017, 19:00
Арарат
Москва
3 : 0
Химик
Новомосковск
11 августа 2017, 19:00
Сатурн
Раменское
2 : 1
Салют
Белгород
11 августа 2017, 19:00
Зоркий
Красногорск
2 : 2
Металлург
Липецк
18 августа 2017, 17:00
Ротор-2
Волгоград
0 : 2
Торпедо Москва
Москва
18 августа 2017, 18:00
Химик
Новомосковск
1 : 2
Зенит
Пенза
18 августа 2017, 18:00
Сокол
Саратов
1 : 1
Зоркий
Красногорск
18 августа 2017, 18:30
Калуга
Калуга
1 : 1
Рязань
Рязань
18 августа 2017, 19:00
Салют
Белгород
1 : 2
Арарат
Москва
19 августа 2017, 17:00
Металлург
Липецк
2 : 0
Сатурн
Раменское
25 августа 2017, 17:00
Торпедо Москва
Москва
1 : 0
Калуга
Калуга
25 августа 2017, 18:30
Рязань
Рязань
2 : 0
Химик
Новомосковск
25 августа 2017, 19:00
Зоркий
Красногорск
4 : 0
Строгино
Москва
27 августа 2017, 15:00
Сатурн
Раменское
4 : 3
Сокол
Саратов
27 августа 2017, 17:00
Арарат
Москва
4 : 0
Зенит
Пенза
27 августа 2017, 18:00
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
3 : 0
Ротор-2
Волгоград
27 августа 2017, 19:00
Салют
Белгород
3 : 3
Металлург
Липецк
01 сентября 2017, 16:00
Ротор-2
Волгоград
0 : 1
Зоркий
Красногорск
01 сентября 2017, 17:00
Химик
Новомосковск
0 : 5
Торпедо Москва
Москва
01 сентября 2017, 18:00
Сокол
Саратов
0 : 0
Салют
Белгород
01 сентября 2017, 18:28
Зенит
Пенза
0 : 2
Рязань
Рязань
02 сентября 2017, 16:00
Металлург
Липецк
1 : 1
Арарат
Москва
02 сентября 2017, 18:00
Калуга
Калуга
0 : 2
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
07 сентября 2017, 18:00
Салют
Белгород
3 : 1
Строгино
Москва
07 сентября 2017, 19:00
Арарат
Москва
1 : 0
Рязань
Рязань
08 сентября 2017, 18:00
Динамо-Брянск
Брянск
2 : 0
Химик
Новомосковск